Finalrunde

Schützenverein Hamwarde I

4

:

1

Schützenverein Neu Wulmstorf II

Christine Bake

377

 

 

 

383

Jule Wolkenhauer

Vanessa Krause

381

 

 

 

359

Jens Moje

Silas Grehn

379

 

 

 

358

Marie Köppen

Lara Jünemann

376

 

 

 

347

Mirko Nützel

Ingo Fehde

366

 

 

 

327

Michael Köppen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schützenverein Hamwarde II

3

:

2

BSG Stadtwerke NorderstedtII

Marvin Tepp

359

 

 

 

368

Anna Faller

Andrea Kuhlmann

372

 

 

 

366

Thomas Stödter

Kirsten Witt

371

 

 

 

368

Patrick Schumacher

Günter Wodrich

367

 

 

 

364

Helmut Grimm

Karl-Heinz Beyer

346

 

 

 

359

Monika Schumacher

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Final

Schützenverein Hamwarde I

5

:

0

Schützenverein Hamwarde II

Christine Bake

388

 

 

 

372

Marvin Tepp

Vanessa Krause

381

 

 

 

367

Andrea Kuhlmann

Silas Grehn

385

 

 

 

370

Kirsten Witt

Lara Jünemann

379

 

 

 

356

Günter Wodrich

Svenja Lüdtke

349

 

 

 

348

Karl-Heinz Beyer


 

LIGA 2019 / 2020 - Luftgewehr

Staffel A - Hamwarde I

Datum 09.10.2019 03.11.2019 08.12.2019 09.02.2020
Gegner Wandsbeker SGi SV Ramelsloh II SV Eckel BSG Norderstdt II
Austragung Wandsbek Hamwarde Hamwarde Hamwarde
Vanessa Krause 380 373 381 385
Lara Jünemann 370 375 374
Silas Grehn 364 379 379
Karin Tepp 372 367 376 379
Christine Bake 393 384 391
Sarah Wittkamp 381 376 380
Punkte 2 2 2 2

Staffel B - Hamwarde II

Datum 13.10.2019 03.11.2019 01.12.2019 19.01.2020 09.02.2020
Gegner Harburger SGi Vierländer SGi SV Neu Wulmstorf II SV Sprötz-Kakentorf SV Neuenfelde
Austragung Hamwarde Hamwarde Hamwarde Hamwarde Hamwarde
Kirsten Witt 368 374 367 371
Andrea Kuhlmann 377 374 369 362 <376>
Marvin Tepp 367 380 374 371 368
Klaus Bartels 348 353
Norman Sausmikat 351 347 354 340
Daniela Beyer 359
Günter Wodrich 367 <361>
Karl-Heinz Beyer 355
Bernd Grat 352
Punkte 2 2 2 2 2

Staffel B - Vierlanden

Datum 22.10.2019 03.11.2019 01.12.2019 19.01.2020 09.02.2020
Gegner SV Neuenfelde II Hamwarde II Harburger SGi SV Neu Wulmstorf II SV Sprötz-Kakentorf
Austragung Neuenfelde Hamwarde Hamwarde Neu Wulmstorf Hamwarde
Thorben Heil 381 372 348 375
Birger Tepp 361 365 358 352 358
Gernot Bock 356 349 357 352
Harald Dudde 336 333 337 330 336
Timna Buhk 281
Gregor Sydow 350 361 <359> 361
Alina Wöbb 356 351
Punkte 2 0 2 2 0